Joseph Hunter (190005) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
2083
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+341
Provisional:
2083
Wins / Losses
147 / 35
Last Match:
35 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
30
County:
Middlesex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2016-17 1221 1146 -75
2017-18 1031 1936 905
2018-19 1742 2083 341
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Harry Yip (2039) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 22
Oliver Maric - Murray (1999) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 17
Mark York (2097) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1789 15
Jarvis Lee (2207) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2063 14
Jakub Piwowar (1815) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 11
Jake Haygarth (2051) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 11
Henry Maric - Murray (2197) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 9
Henry Maric - Murray (2018) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 9
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Jeremy Davies (321) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 2062 -13
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Connor Green (2715) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 2063 0
Jarvis Lee (2207) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2063 14
Georgios Gerakios (1998) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets WIN 2063 6
James Hamblett (2159) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 6
Thomas Palmer (1767) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 2
Ralph Pattison (1451) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1292) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Joseph Fortnum-Adams (750) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Tommy Lyons (792) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Jeremy Davies (321) Batts U13 1*-Cadets LOSS 2062 -13
Noah Unstead (658) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Ewan Sharp (0) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 2062 1
Arpad Kajcsa (1831) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2056 2
Benjy Zentner (1737) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2056 1
Toni Cavich (1911) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2056 3
Adam Palmer (1261) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 1
Francesco Bonato (1636) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 1
louis Vaughn Drake (674) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 1
Max Wilson (1317) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 1
Oliver Maric - Murray (2213) County Championship Cadet LOSS 2044 -1
Henry Maric - Murray (2197) County Championship Cadet WIN 2044 9
Simon Jameson (1667) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2041 1
Michael Miller (1649) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2041 1
David Middleton (1670) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2041 1
Stuart Dyson (1861) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2035 2
Nick Nicolaou (1595) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2035 1
Robert Culverhouse (1911) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 2035 3
Isak Alfredsson 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Khai Noah Lam 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet WIN 2032 1
Akito Saeki 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Peter Alestedt 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Sebastian Flaatten 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Kevin Brunzell 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet WIN 2032 1
Dennis Larsson 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Sebastian Flaatten 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet WIN 2032 1
Aleksei Samokhin 2019 ITTF Junior Swedish Junior & Cadet Open - Cadet LOSS 2032 0
Rhys Davies (2832) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 2000 0
Adam Dennison (1786) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 3
Ehsan Jawadi (1880) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 5
Reece Chand (1941) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 6
Luke Mitchell (1368) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 1
Joseph Dennison (1711) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 3
Jake Haygarth (2051) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 11
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (1048) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 1
Rhys Hetherton (1127) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 1
Tobias Fletcher (979) Stiga Blackpool Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 2000 1
James Hamblett (2003) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 4
Ralph Pattison (1040) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Joseph Fortnum-Adams (660) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Noah Hacking (769) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Benjamin Dunkley (1138) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Sam Taylor (860) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Ishay Haim (225) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Samuel Pilbrough (161) Batts U13 1*-Cadets WIN 1989 1
Leonard Siskind (1877) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1982 3
Mark Kemp (1683) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1982 2
Jacob Sobel (1821) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1982 2
Alfred Osborne (356) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Henry Maric - Murray (2056) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 1978 -3
Carl Partridge (400) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Daniel Thomson (101) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Akash Shah (833) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Maximillian Flint (700) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
DENIZ DINC (102) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Sasha O'Halloran (925) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Anna Piercey (717) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Victor RAMIREZ RIOJA (2008) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets LOSS 1978 -3
George Noel (1142) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Krish Chotai (1254) Horsham Spinners 2*-Cadets WIN 1978 1
Henry Maric - Murray (2018) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 9
Toby Crawcour (1778) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 3
Luke Davies-Stokes (1865) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 5
Shem Lejarde (1661) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 2
Henry Shaw (1104) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Aniket Bhanushali (1060) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Toby Petch (271) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Seth Hui (141) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Georgina Tamberlin (248) Batts Cadet Super Series 2*-Cadet WIN 1954 1
Arpad Kajcsa (1796) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1945 3
Toni Cavich (1924) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1945 4
Benjy Zentner (1732) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1945 2
Hawley Ellicott (2616) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior LOSS 1938 0
Marco Plate (1760) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior WIN 1938 4
Cade Short (2571) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior LOSS 1938 0
Ronan Elder (1679) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior WIN 1938 3
Leon Zacharkiw (2549) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Junior LOSS 1938 0
Jakub Piwowar (2057) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1934 -3
Louis Price (2901) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1934 0
Francesco Bonato (1343) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1934 1
Joseph Dennison (1542) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1934 2
Mikaeel Toosy (1561) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1934 2
Jordan Price (92) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1934 1
Bertie Kelly (2395) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1934 0
Eduard Lakatos (1040) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1934 1
Guy Fernback (1867) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1926 3
Kevin Williams (1930) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1926 4
Naib Yimesghen (1426) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1926 1
Jenson Moreno (1509) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Charlie Nabarro (1336) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Ojasvii Borah (1193) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Rachael Iles (616) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Louis Treffel (456) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Toby Crawcour (1552) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 2
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1503) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Akash Shah (841) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
DENIZ DINC (78) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
robert wood (823) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Leo Sochor-Grethe (902) Burgess Hill 2*-Cadet WIN 1914 1
Leslie Wong (1584) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1909 1
Robert Gibson (1799) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1909 3
Tony Botelho (1435) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1909 1
Barney Mindlin (1876) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 6
Adam Palmer (1192) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1504) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 2
Nicholas Ho (1333) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Nicholas Ho (1333) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Octavian Aparaschieve (1774) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 4
Thomas Nicol (1252) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Henry Shaw (1052) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Ralph Pattison (922) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Adam Palmer (1192) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Benjamin Dunkley (968) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Nishil Shah (128) Hunts Junior 2* - Cadet Singles WIN 1888 1
Samuel Chesterman (2832) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 1889 0
Ognian Kostov (2214) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 1889 -1
Jack Rogers (2424) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Juniors LOSS 1889 0
Jakub Piwowar (1994) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded LOSS 1867 -3
Victor RAMIREZ RIOJA (1808) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1867 6
Cameron Leighton (1860) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1867 8
Jake Haygarth (1848) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1867 8
Mikaeel Toosy (1559) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1867 2
Gregory Fray (1169) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1867 1
Benjamin Piggott (2701) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1816 0
Oliver Maric - Murray (1999) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 17
Georgios Gerakios (1835) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 8
Oliver Maric - Murray (1999) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1816 -2
Ralph Pattison (916) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 1
Harry Yip (2039) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 22
Tom Konarski (773) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 1
Tom Powlesland (1558) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 3
Eduard Lakatos (1048) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1816 1
Jo Radiven (1529) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1810 2
Martin Marinov (1570) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1810 2
Tony Shum (1538) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1810 2
Habib Janoowalla (1665) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1789 3
Leslie Leech (1721) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1789 3
Mark York (2097) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1789 15
Jesse Bath (868) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 1
Daniel Young (1916) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 7
Jenson Moreno (1461) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 1
Brandon Sangchin (1588) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 2
mckenzie lowe (1282) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 1
Luke Davies-Stokes (1865) County Championships-Cadets WIN 1771 6
Leonard Siskind (1867) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1763 7
Jonathan Jackson (1838) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 1763 -2
Jacob Sobel (1628) Barnets\Winter 2018-19 WIN 1763 3
Mahmood Kelani (2001) Batts-2*-Cadet LOSS 1760 -2
Eduard Lakatos (1087) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 1760 1
Ojasvii Borah (1063) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 1760 1
Henry Shaw (938) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 1760 1
Kyle Cameron-Prior (265) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 1760 1
Tobey Sage (120) Batts-2*-Cadet WIN 1760 1
Oliver Maric - Murray (1972) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1746 -2
Francesco Bonato (1259) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 1
Tom Powlesland (1551) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 4
Kamari Jagdeo-Bailey (897) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 1
Bingham Douglas (41) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 1
Harry Yip (1943) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1746 -2
Jakub Piwowar (1815) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 11
Oliver Cornish (1982) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1746 -2
Ethan Willis (430) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 1
Maximillian Flint (562) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1746 1
dai bouguerra Euro Mini Championships WIN 1742 1
markkos pukk Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0
milo calvar Euro Mini Championships WIN 1742 1
oliver skouboe bernsten Euro Mini Championships WIN 1742 1
selvan duvivier Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0
ilia koniukhov Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0
samuel cognault Euro Mini Championships WIN 1742 1
elian zemmal Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0
timothy falconnier Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0
Shota Suganuma Euro Mini Championships LOSS 1742 0